Promociones Anteriores
 
Bachiller Con Capacitación Laboral Como Auxiliar En Computación RM 11/ 91

 

 Promoción 1995

Batalla, María Analía.

Crespo, Cristian Ariel.

Damaso, Hugo Orlando.

Herner, Lorena Fernanda.

Lanfiuti, Laura Valeria.

Nakatsukasa, Jasuco.

Politis, Anastasio Juan.

Ruel, Marina Cecilia.

Thiacodimitris, Ingrid.

Vega Guefo, Marianella.

Jordanes, María Alexandra.

Ziampris, Katerin.

 

 

Promoción 1996

Albirzu, Cecilia Valeria.

Barbuto, Ariel Francisco.

Buchniv Veron, Sebastián.

Burschtein, Judit.

Carmona, Alexis.

Cochón, Gastón.

Coronel, María Laura.

Jronopulos, Jacqueline.

Ibáñez, Gabriel Fernando.

Ikegaki, Alejandro.

Garcia, María Eugenia.

Giovanakis, Jorge Damian.

Hong, Shih Ching.

Nicolaou, Mariana.

Wu, Yun Chien.

 

 

Promoción 1997

Andreu Elena.

Ardito, Cristian.

Barbieri, Emiliano.

Bellagamba, Jorge.

Beltrocco, Luciano.

Caballero Sombra, Marcos.

Cardozo, Omar.

Chang, Hanni.

Cuomo, Diego.

Diaz, Esteban.

Donnini, Luciano.

Garcia, Daniel.

Hayes, Andres.

Heanna, Laura.

Kang, Chih Chia.

Longarte, Matías

Mazzino, Jorge.

Moissoglou, Luciana

Nago, Soledad.

Nakatsukasa, Hiroyuki.

Perry Techera, Pulo.

Rago, Francisco.

Rago, Vanina.

Ravecca, Alejandro.

Rodríguez, Claudio.

Scafuri, Adrián.

Terziz, Cristo

Thiacodimitris, Melisa.

Vitale,Claudio.

Zirpoli, Leandro

Zdanevicius, Diego.

 

 

Promoción 1998

Almiron, Leonardo.

Arce, Lorena S.

Attuche, Sabrina.

Ayala Kursaris, Juan.

Baccio, Sergio.

Basan, Lia.

Benincasa, Valeria.

Bianchi, Marcela.

Biro, Florencia.

Cardella, Martin.

Corbella, Sabrina.

Dolla, Sergio.

Fillipetti, María E.

Gramajo, Lucas.

Gulli, Federico.

Heanna, Camila J.

Merota, Diego M.

Nakatsukasa, Ioshi Nori.

Sarvarry, Analia.

Shultz, Javier.

Viñales, Dominga.

Turrisi, Ariel.

 

 

Promoción 1999

Alderoqui, Daniel.

Ale, María Daniela.

Basso, Vicente Julio A.

Caballero Sombra, Hector.

Carava, Alejandro D.

Casella, María Laura.

Chilavert, Ezequiel Martín.

Cozzi, Juan Pablo.

D’errico, Carlos Antonio.

Derventzis, Juan Lucas.

Dos Santos, Mariela.

Fernandez, Pablo Nicolás.

Garcia,María Macarena.

Gonzalez Maied, Damian.

Guerro, Matias.

Khayat, Nadir Gabriel.

Kloster, Matías.

Ledesma, Bárbara, R.

Longarte, Rodrigo Diego.

Madregal, Cristian M.

Mesuraco, Patricia A.

Morduhay, Sebastián J.

Noya, Mónica Gisele.

Paliza, Paola Verónica.

Pereyra, Ëlida Esther.

Plo, Laura Micaela.

Rago, María Natalia.

Ravecca, María Natalia.

Rodegher, Geraldine I.

Sanzo, Virginia Julia.

Sintado, Hernan Alfredo.

Vazquez, Carla Andrea.

Viñales, Iris Rocio.

 

 

Promoción 2000

División A.

Avramides, Melina.

Bianco, Diego Nicolás.

Campitelli, Cecilia.

Cancela Vivares, Gloria.

Del Percio, Luciano.

Flaminio, Pablo.

Gomez, Helda Mariela.

Mansilla Derqui, Santiago.

Mariano Vigorosi, Juan.

Miracolo, Natalia.

Moya, Nicolás.

Muller Ceretti, Verónica.

Palatino, Pablo.

Peralta, Gloria.

Postiglione, Victor.

Quintas Mato, Eduardo.

Ramirez; María Alicia.

Rivas, Gimena.

Ruel, Mariana Soledad.

Saul, Matías Hernán.

Serrano, Fabiana.

  

División B.

Batos, Irma.

Cariati, María Alejandra.

Chadres, Paula.

Chepeneca, Alejandro.

Cochon, María Florencia.

Cornejo, María Vicente.

Duboux, María Laura.

Esposito, Miguel.

Futuros, Leonado.

Ferreira, Estefanía.

Guelfi, Javier.

Habermehl, Mariano.

Hong, Shih - Yu.

Mansilla, Ivana.

Otheguy, Gustavo.

Pizzoni, Alejandro.

Rados,Basilio.

Rados, Sofia.

Randazzo, Estefanía.

Torres, Ricardo.

 

 

Promoción 2001

Arlia, Marcelo Adrian.

Bequet, Luis Martin.

Brondino, Matias N.

Casale, Leandro H.

Figueroa Morales, Maria Celina Del Valle.

Fontana, Romina.

Garcia, Gabriel.

Gil Fariñas, Lara Mariela.

Gonzalez, Ramiro.

Kusa, Camilo Juan.

Lissa, Fernando Marcelo.

Lowenstein, Karen E.

Mirkos, Melina.

Orsetti, Martin.

Palacios, Ignacio Abel.

Pena, Ezequiel.

Politis, Nicolas.

Rago, Anabella.

Rey, Marina.

Sayazo, Mariana Laura.

Sueiro, Kevin.

Tzioras, Maria Cristina.

Vicario, Federico.

Villano Cobo, Maria Eugenia.

Zolotoroff, Ariel.

 

 

Promoción 2002

Anceri, Malisa Johanna.

Bianchi, Maria Florencia.

Caballero Sombra, Mercedes.

Cabbadias, Nicolas.

Cabral Polvora, Maria Belen.

Castillo, Maximiliano Ariel.

Ciancio, Ana Maria.

Colorio, Claudio Ariel.

Cornejo, Griselda Giselle.

Cremydas, Alexandra M.

Donnini, Gaston.

Etcheves, Lucia.

Filgueiras, Adriano Carlos.

Groothuis Korenhoff, Jesica.

Guelfi, Ariel.

Ihlo Mazzochi, Brian Omar.

Ishikawa, Florencia Hanai.

Kotsikas Echeverria, Maria.

Liste, Christian Gonzalo.

Manggini, Paula Andrea.

Marquez, Pamela Soledad.

Martinez, Demetrio Fermín.

Novisky, Demian Esteban.

Olivera, Sabrina Victoria.

Piscitello, Gabriela.

Rago, Jose Pablo Alejandro.

Ramirez, Diego Maximiliano.

Rey, Jimena Fernanda.

Rodrigues, Graciela B.

Rodríguez, Maria Laura.

Salcedo, Juan Manuel.

Schirripa, Gisela Sabrina.

Tacla, Michelle Nicole.

Wan, Chen Chun.

 

 

Promoción 2003

Alvarez, Karina Gabriela.

Alvarez, Mariano Facundo.

Aruza, Ayelen.

Barletta Torchia, Federico.

Brunengo, Diego.

Carulias, Alexis.

Ciccorossi, Pablo Oscar.

Codevilla, Patricio Damián.

De Rosa, Leonardo.

Donnini, Florencia.

Espinoza, Gonzalo Andrés.

Jaquet Vera, Analia.

Keticoglu, Alexis.

Kogan, Martín Gonzalo.

Kusa, Matías Emmanuel.

Lachada Sena, Ximena Valeria.

Ladina Machado, Paula.

Medina, Laura Ester.

Nuñez, Soledad Aime.

Perez Estevez, Jorge Ernesto.

Petalas, Alexis Matías.

Russo Campana, Patricia.

Sehas, Maria Elena.

Serranao. Daniela.

Tripodi, Maria Sofía.

Tsingas, Melina.

Velásquez, Juan Manuel.

Villareal, Marcelo Damián.

Villegas Moscoso, Dense Elizabeth.

 

 

Promoción 2004

Altube, Juan Miguel.

Berrocal, Mariela Inés.

Bianchi, María Victoria.

Cariati, Florencia.

Cariati, Lucia.

Copan, Pamela Daiana.

Cristaldo, María Florencia.

Del Priore, Simón.

Fernadez, Jesica Natalia.

Gil Fariñas, Luis Mariano.

Giovanakis, Ariana Belen.

Gounaris, Raul.

Kollias, Alexis.

Marquez, Miguel Angel.

Mavromatis, Guido José

Muller Ceretti, Laura.

Paludi, Verónica Rosario.

Rodríguez, Paula.

Schorr, Alex Ernesto.

Sergio, Eduardo Luis.

Soler Barreiro, Debora Jimena.

Tello, Facundo Nahuel.

Tzioras Batista, Natalia.

Villano Cobo, María De Las Mercedes.

Villareal, Ruben Alejandro.

Wosner, Fernanda Sofía.

Zotalis, Pablo Gastón.

 

 

Promoción 2005

Berrocal, Diego Luis.

Brondino, Alejandra Raquel.

Bruno, María Agostina Estefanía.

Candela, Juan Martín.

De Rosa, Daiana Jésica.

Frugoni, Jorge Miguel.

Garutti, Analía Giselle.

Lancia, Paula Belén.

Linares Varga, María Alejandra.

Lizzoli, Juan Pablo.

Lobomayra Verónica.

Lobo Obercie, Claudia Cristina.

Rossetti, Maximiliano Renzo.

Rousalis, Irene Laura.

Scoufalos, María Andrea.

Torbey, Liwaa.

 

 

Promoción 2006

Anceri, Daniela Solange.

Campos, Pamela Andrea.

Cariati, Nicolás Alejandro.

D'angelo, Abi Giselle.

Dias, Tatiana Maricel.

El Cheikh, Martin.

Giacobini Stergo, Melina.

Giovanakis, Sofia Soledad.

Goscilo , Lautaro.

Ihlo Mazzocchi, Kevin.

Kogan, Diego Javier.

Mare, Martín Andrés.

Martinez, Anahí Sabrina.

Petalas, Rocío Celia.

Rey, Silvina Florencia.

Salcedo, Gerónimo Miguel.

Schirripa, Nicolas Alberto.

Tripodi, Santiago Luis.

Wosner, Florencia Belen.

 

 

Promoción 2007

Araujo, Tomas Agustin.

Frugoni, Jorge Miguel.

Manggini, Lucas Hernan.

Mare, Martín Andres.

Soler Barreiro, Francisco Agustin.

Streletska, Ketevan.

Villano Cobo, Maria De Los Angeles.

Zabala, Graciela Soledad.

 

 

Promoción 2008

Alonso, Juan Manuel.

Calabrese, Aldana Belen.

Flores, Antonella.

Grana, Emmanuel Alfredo.

Maldonado, Julieta Elizabeth.

Martin, Denise Rocio.

Moure, Rojas Amanda Elizabeth.

Salcedo, Barbara.

Sehas, Juan Nicolas.

 

 

Promoción 2009

Almada , Gianluca Andrea.

Antacle, Maria Laura.

Beneventana Luchini, Matias Jose.

Bruno, Maria Teresa.

Bruno, Mario Nicolas Jonathan.

Funti, Andres.

Iurisevich, Kevin Ian.

Linares Varga, Walter Alexis.

Lugrin Fretes, Florencia.

Müller, Sofia Belen.

Ortiz, Matias.

Rey, Norberto Enrique.

Rodegher, Ketherine Betsabe.

 

 

Promoción 2010

Acevedo, Tomás Jeremias.

Alves, María José Alejandra.

Aybar, Nicolás Juan Martín.

Basso, Paula.

Calfa Losilla, Juan Ignacio.

Fracini, Sebastian Javier.

Gamarra Sencion, Matías Ezequiel.

Glinatsis, Juan Cruz.

Javkin, Giselle Melany.

Lezcano, Rodrigo Alejandro.

Lifschitz, Axel Leonardo.

Maxouti, Andreano Djevat.

Murphy, Adrian Ricardo Martín.

Palomeque Vigni, Nicolás.

Riz, Alan Lionel.

Romano, Matías Rafael.

Sandoval, Lautaro.

Singer Rodriguez, Leonardo Nahuel.

Speri, Sofia Paula.

Zerzer, Ivan.

 

 

Promoción 2011

Arkharova, Vlada Vladimirovna.

Calabrese, Juan Manuel.

Georgopulos, Melina Vanesa.

Gomez, Gonzalo Hernán.

Groothuis Korenhof, Melanie Solange.

Hovhanessian, Lucía.

Karaletsos, Melisa Nerea.

Liberi, Ximena Ayelen.

Lobo Obercie, Martín Gabriel.

Nobili, Georgina.

Renzo, Florencia.

Saracho, Lucas Agustin.

Seyler Cerda, Nicolás Luis German.

Sólimo, Aldana María.

Treppo, Naiara Agostina.

Yujra, Jonathan.

 

Promoción 2012

Adanalian Vigni, Juan

Aguilar, Diego Ezequiel

Andreo, Camila Sofia

Blasi, Bruno

Casteran, Lucas Tomas

Cota, Christian Marcelo

D'angelo, Axel Gabriel

Funti, Lucas

Katzman, Lucas

Lancia,Wendy

Levit, Esteban Ariel

Martinez, Gopal Ezequiel

Martinez, Sandra

Podetti, Javier Eduardo

Russo, Santiago Andres

Torbey, Maiar Soraya

Vera, Micaela Bárbara

 

Promoción 2013

Altomare, Carla

Ayala, Pablo Facundo

Becerra, Iván Nahuel

Cali, Sotirios Nicolás Alberto

Dorado, Julián Francisco

Hsu, Ezequiel

Lisjak, Lucía Belén

Martorell , Agustina Luz

Mendes Costa, Brenda Margarita

Morales, Federico Sebastián

Muhina, Daria

Piatti, Nicolás

Rodriguez , Manuel Agustín

Rosello, Alan Maximiliano

Sólimo, Irene Belén

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
 
LERMA 242, CAPITAL FEDERAL, ARGENTINA · TELÉFONOS (011) 4777 2124 · INFOSECUNDARIO@EGEA.EDU.AR